Difference between revisions of "Cardinals by Death Date (who died at least 85 years old)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pikachu2023 (talk | contribs) m (Pikachu2023 moved page List of Cardinals by Age to Cardinals by Death Date) |
Pikachu2023 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== See Also== | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! <abbr>Century</abbr>|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Wp|Fourteenth Century|Fourteenth}} | |||
|[[Deaths in 1400|1400]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Wp|Fifteenth Century|Fifteenth}}||[[Deaths between of 1401-1450|1401-1450]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deaths between of 1451-1500|1451–1500]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Wp|Sixteenth Century|Sixteenth}}||[[Deaths between of 1401-1450|1401–1450]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deaths between of 1451-1500|1451–1500]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Wp|Seventeenth Century|Seventeenth}}||[[Deaths between of 1601-1650|1601–1650]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deaths between of 1651-1700|1651–1700]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Wp|Eighteenth Century|Eigteenth}} | |||
|[[Deaths between of 1701-1750|1701–1750]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color=#FFD700" |[[Deaths between of 1751-1800|1751–1800]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Wp|Nineteenth Century|Nineteenh}} | |||
|[[Deaths between of 1801-1850|1801–1850]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deaths between of 1851-1800|1851–1900]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Wp|Twentieth Century|Twentieth}} | |||
|[[Deaths between of 1901-1950|1901–1950]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deaths between of 1751-1800|1951–2000]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Wp|Nineteenth Century|Nineteenh}}||[[Deaths between of 1701-1750|2000–]] | |||
|} | |||
==See Also== | |||
*[[Future Longest living Cadinals|Future Longest living Cardinals]] | *[[Future Longest living Cadinals|Future Longest living Cardinals]] |